Résultats

Les résultats de l’édition 2014.

L’équipe de Balade Malgache et Maki Run

 

HOMME SENIOR

  1. RANDRANIEL Radiaval Dacy : 2h 46 43
  2. LIMBAZARA Patrick : 2h 56 57
  3. JOAMANORO Felix : 2h 58 30
  4. JEAN ERIC : 3h 06 36
  5. DRIAMANANJARA Barthelemy : 3h 13 05
  6. BRILLANT Tomboravo : 3h 13 07
  7. FAHEDY Jaoly : 3h 21 27
  8. FACRODINE Joamazava : 3h 21 40
  9. JAO Aliasy : 3h 23 22
  10. TODIZAFY Bruno : 3h 25 00
  11. CHARMANE Augustin : 3h 28 30
  12. FLORIAN Sidy : 3h 29 47
  13. LUCIEN : 3h 30 00
  14. VELONIRINA Palain Hervé : 3h 37″ 10
  15. RAZAFIMAMY Exellant Espoir : 3h 37″ 27
  16. RAMARISARY Theophille : 3h 40″ 49
  17. TSARAZARA Bertrand : 3h 41″ 45
  18. RENÉ ANTOINE Tomgalaza : 3h 42″ 47
  19. RAKOTOMALALA Henrize : 3h 45″ 30
  20. AMEHD Christian : 3h 49″ 10
  21. JAOVORY Chamsiny : 3h 50″ 16
  22. TOMGANJARA Ulrion Styvio : 3h 52″ 18
  23. DIOMY Mahatana : 3h 54″ 50
  24. FIHADRONA Stenanio : 3h 54″ 52
  25. MARCELLIN Joseph : 3h 54″ 44
  26. NOURDINE Ismael : 3h 58″ 27
  27. TANJARA Eugene : 4h 01″ 15
  28. Jean Michel 4h 02″ 16 00
  29. SENGALAZA Alexio Alphonse : 4h 03″ 10
  30. ANDRIAMANKY Roger : 4h 10″ 00
  31. RAFIDISON 4h 13″ 47
  32. TSARAZAFY Franco : 4h 13″ 55
  33. TONGOZO Jaosinga Diva Mario : 4h 14″ 42
  34. SOVIETO Variziky 4h 17″ 36
  35. TOMBOANJARA Clement : 4h 19″ 35
  36. RAZAFINIRINA Françis : 4h 22″ 20
  37. JONIO Taurien : 4h 25″ 00
  38. LANDY : 4h 26″ 56
  39. JAO : 4h 27″ 04
  40. YVON : 4h 27″ 50
  41. MORENO Eric Razafy : 4h 29″ 33
  42. ZIGUY : 4h 36″ 50
  43. RANDIMBIFIDY Slo Robinson : 4h 36″ 52
  44. RAKOTONIRINA Jean Frédéric : 4h 42″ 04
  45. CLARIO : 4h 42″ 10
  46. GASSIAN Pierre : 4h 43″ 30
  47. AVILAZA Nordine : 4h 47″ 40
  48. TOMBOZAFY Brice Aymard : 4h 55″ 09
  49. JEAN JACQUES : 5h 04″ 50
  50. ANANJAKA Silizansy : 5h 10″ 00
  51. JAQUIS Antilahifeno : 5h 12″ 40
  52. TOMBOVITA Antilahy Joel : 5h 15″ 50
  53. ALBIN Michel : 5h 18″ 46
  54. BOTO Christian : 5h 27″ 00
  55. CHATRY Sébastien : 5h 30″ 00
  56. ANJARA Hermann François : 5h 32″ 00
  57. GUINO Tomboravo : 5h 40″ 00
  58. PINEAU Xavier
  59. ELIASY Prosper : 6h 48″ 00
  60. AMADY : 7h 34″ 00

 

HOMME VETERAN 1

  1. (5ème classement général) JUSTIN Gilbert : 3h 06″ 52
  2. (33ème général) VINCENT Michel 4h 09″ 40
  3. (76ème général) JARRY Jean Phillipe : 5h 40″ 40

 

HOMME VETERAN 2

  1. (44ème général) GUIGNOT Patrick : 4h 25″ 02
  2. (76ème général) HOULLIER Eric : 5h 40″ 40

 

HOMME VETRAN 3

  1. GIRARDO Alain Daniel

 

FEMME SENIOR

  1. HARMAZY RABIANY : 3h 49″ 50
  2. THEOLINE : 4h 15″ 25
  3. MANDIGNINZARA Olivia : 4h 18″ 14
  4. TOTO Gérardine : 4h 36″ 10
  5. Nicia : 4h 39″ 30
  6. GAOTERA Andreas : 4h 48″ 20
  7. ESTRINE Rasoa : 5h 03″ 10
  8. GARROS Emilie : 5h 15″ 12
  9. AMBIHINJARA Claudia : 5h 18″ 20
  10. SOANANDRASANA Brigitte : 5h 40″ 20
  11. LIMBAZARA Gloria : 6h 27″ 00
  12. VAHINY Segolene Fleurette : 6h 58″ 00
  13. GARROS Emmanuelle : 6h 55″ 00
  14. GUITTARD Caroline : 6h 59″ 00
  15. GLASS Leah
  16. ENGLAND Kate

 

VÉTÉRAN FEMME 1

  1. BAZARD Nathalie : 5h 18″ 39
  2. ZAFITODY Marie Anne : 7h 17″ 00

 

FEMME VETERAN 3

  1. GIRARDO Françoise : 7h 34″ 00